Antonyan Yu. M. (Moscow), Avetisyan L. V. (Deputy editor-in-chief), Duran Bernard (Montpellier), Gabuzyan A. H. (Managing Editor), Gevorgyan K. A., Ghazinyan G. S., Gonchar N. A. (Deputy editor-in-chief), Harutyunyan G. G., Haykyants A. M., Hovakimyan A. E. (Executive Secretary), Khabrieva T. Ya. (Moscow), Kury Helmut (Freiburg), Меghryan S. G., Simonyan A. H., Yakovlev V. F. (Moscow)
Constitutional Innovations in the Mechanisms of Implementation and Limitation of Human Rights and Freedoms (Systemic and Formal Legal Interpretation) | "Banber Yerevani hamalsarani. Jurisprudence", Yerevan, 2017 № 3 (24), p. 3-16 |
Vahe Stepanyan
The Legal Status of the President in the RA System of Parliamentary Government | "Banber Yerevani hamalsarani. Jurisprudence", Yerevan, 2017 № 3 (24), p. 17-24 |
Gevorg Danielyan
The Institutonal and Legal Guarantees of Freedom of Thought, Conscience and Religion in the Constitution of the RA | "Banber Yerevani hamalsarani. Jurisprudence", Yerevan, 2017 № 3 (24), p. 25-41 |
Gagik Ghazinyan
The Constitutional Bases for Securing the Independence of the Judiciary | "Banber Yerevani hamalsarani. Jurisprudence", Yerevan, 2017 № 3 (24), p. 42-55 |
Tatev Sujyan
Clarification of the Functional Role of Appellate and Cassation Instance in the Light of the New Constitutional-legal Status | "Banber Yerevani hamalsarani. Jurisprudence", Yerevan, 2017 № 3 (24), p. 56-66 |
Vahe Hovhannisyan
Issues of Realization of the Right to Fair and Public Hearing in Reasonable Time in Civil Procedure in the Light of Constitutional Reforms | "Banber Yerevani hamalsarani. Jurisprudence", Yerevan, 2017 № 3 (24), p. 67-76 |